Clyde Muirshiel Park Authority Consultative Forum

17 May 2012 - onwards
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page 2 of 3, Displaying meetings 11 to 20 of 21 meetings found in selected date range
16 February 201810:0011:00Corporate Meeting Room 2Occurred
18 May 201810:0012:00Corporate Meeting Room 2Occurred
22 June 201810:0011:00Corporate Meeting Room 2Occurred
07 September 201810:0011:00Inverclyde CouncilOccurred
14 December 201810:0011:00Council Chambers (Renfrewshire)Occurred
15 February 201910:0011:00Council Chambers (Renfrewshire)Occurred
21 June 201910:0011:00Council Chamber (North Ayrshire)Occurred
06 September 201910:0011:00Inverclyde CouncilOccurred
14 February 202010:0011:00Council Chambers (Renfrewshire)Scheduled 
19 June 202010:0011:00Council Chamber (North Ayrshire)Scheduled 

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 36 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Mr Ross Anderson Member 12/01/2015 - current
Mr Steve Banks Member 02/12/2016 - current
Mr Geoff Brown Member 04/12/2015 - current
Giulia Canata Member 12/01/2015 - current
Ms Alison Clark Member 04/12/2015 - current
Mr Donald Cochrane Member 12/01/2015 - current
Mr Ian Dippie Member 08/12/2017 - current
Councillor Audrey Doig (Renfrewshire Council) Member 05/12/2019 - current
Mr Barry Fleeting Officer 18/07/2017 - current
Ms Sandra Garner Member 04/12/2015 - current

Officers

NameRoleMembership Dates
Mr Fraser Carlin Officer 17/05/2012 - current
Ms Fiona Carswell Officer 30/08/2019 - current
Ms Elaine Currie Officer 10/07/2015 - current
Ms Lesley Forsyth Officer 06/02/2017 - current
Mr Stuart Jamieson Officer 08/06/2018 - current
Ms Caroline Lockhart Officer 20/08/2015 - current
Mr Martin McNab Officer 04/12/2015 - current
Mrs Karen O'Neill Officer 18/08/2015 - current
Mr Gordon Smith Officer 16/05/2018 - current
Dr Audrey Sutton Officer 04/12/2015 - current
Elaine Currie
elaine.currie@renfrewshire.gcsx.gov.uk
0141 618 7111

Other Information